Dreamland Park
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Handover
- To be announced
- Flats
- —8 floors
- Built3%
DeveloperDreamland2 projects on Sivrce · 0 completedOfficial pageDetails
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Built
- 3%
- Handover
- To be announced
- Flats
- —
- Floors
- 8 floors
- Location
- Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis-Is Gverdit
Building in 3D
8 floors · — · 3% built · hover a floor
Məhəllə
Maşınla rahat
- Metro — Yaxında yoxdur0/30
- Avtobus — 500 m daxilində 2 xətt8/40
- Dəmir yolu — Chakvi · 523 m15/15
- Hava limanı — BUS · 17,2 km14/15
Necə hesablanır
Metro: 500 m piyada məsafəyə qədər tam bal, 1,5 km-dən sonra 0. Avtobus: 500 m daxilində dayanacağı olan hər xətt üçün 4 bal. Dəmir yolu stansiyası: 1,5 km-ə qədər tam, 8 km-dən sonra 0. Hava limanı: 15 km-ə qədər tam, 60 km-dən sonra 0.
Nəqliyyat şəbəkəsi: OpenStreetMap, 2026-10. Canlı hərəkəti deyil, əlçatanlığı ölçür.
Yolunuz
İş yerinizi və ya məktəbi əlavə edin — hər elanda məsafəni görün.
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Chakvi
- Address
- Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis-Is Gverdit
- To Center
- 1,2 km · piyada ~15 dəq · nəqliyyat ~9 dəq
- 15-Min Living
- 18+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 25 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Avtobus6
- Avtobusis Gachereba241 m
piyada ~3 dəq
- Avtobusis Gachereba297 m
piyada ~4 dəq
piyada ~6 dəq
piyada ~6 dəq
- Məktəb4
piyada ~6 dəq
- Sasuliero Skola965 m
piyada ~12 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
- Sachinos Sajaro Skola1,5 km
piyada ~18 dəq · nəqliyyat ~10 dəq · maşınla ~7 dəq
- №36 Sabavshvo Baghi1,5 km
piyada ~18 dəq · nəqliyyat ~10 dəq · maşınla ~7 dəq
- Abidə2
piyada ~4 dəq
piyada ~11 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
- Park2
- Эвкалиптовая роща517 m
piyada ~6 dəq
- Эвкалиптовая роща844 m
piyada ~11 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
- Restoranlar2
- Chempioni522 m
piyada ~7 dəq
- Chveni Ezo1,1 km
piyada ~14 dəq · nəqliyyat ~9 dəq
- Qatar1
- Chakvi525 m
piyada ~7 dəq
- Klinika1
piyada ~12 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
All Media
Photos & renders: 1
About the project
Dreamland Park — the developer’s second project in Chakvi, next to Dreamland Oasis. Apartments are sold unit-by-unit, each with a render, floor plan and 360° tour; timeline not yet published.
More projects — Dreamland
Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us
Frequently asked questions
How much is a square meter in Dreamland Park?
Dreamland Park — Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis-Is Gverdit. Prices are available on Sivrce.
When will Dreamland Park be handed over?
Handover date: To be announced. Construction progress: 3%.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Dreamland Park?
New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Dreamland Park with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in Dreamland Park with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in Dreamland Park with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds Dreamland Park?
Developer: Dreamland. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/dreamland.
Is buying in Dreamland Park a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Chakvi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
İlgilənirsin?
Mesajın birbaşa çatır: Dreamland Park
Rəylər
Rəy yaz
Rəy yazmaq üçün daxil olunİlk rəyi yazan siz olun
Təcrübəniz başqalarının daha yaxşı seçim etməsinə kömək edəcək.

