Dux Rustavi Elite
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Handover
- Q1 2028
- Flats
- —8 floors
DeveloperDux Development1 project on Sivrce · 0 completedDetails
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Handover
- Q1 2028
- Flats
- —
- Floors
- 8 floors
- Location
- Constitution St, 57, Rustavi
Price vs the market
| Project | From /m² | Handover | Built | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dux Rustavi EliteThis project | — | Q1 2028 | — | — |
| Mtsvane Ubani Dzvel RustavshiRustavi Developer | ₾2 958 | Q4 2026 | — | 805 m |
| Bivait Rustavi— | ₾2 958 | Q4 2027 | — | 871 m |
| Milestone Logistics & Industrial ParkMilestone Development | — | Under construction | — | 908 m |
| Green City in Old RustaviRustavi Developer | ₾1 000 | Under construction | — | 1.1 km |
| InHomeInHome | ₾2 555 | Q4 2026 | — | 1.5 km |
| Solo — Paliashvili 35SoloResidence | — | Completed | 100% | 1.7 km |
Building in 3D
8 floors · — · Under construction · hover a floor
Məhəllə
Qismən piyada
- Metro — Yaxında yoxdur0/30
- Avtobus — 500 m daxilində 5 xətt20/40
- Dəmir yolu — Rustavi Central · 374 m15/15
- Hava limanı — TBS · 13,7 km15/15
Necə hesablanır
Metro: 500 m piyada məsafəyə qədər tam bal, 1,5 km-dən sonra 0. Avtobus: 500 m daxilində dayanacağı olan hər xətt üçün 4 bal. Dəmir yolu stansiyası: 1,5 km-ə qədər tam, 8 km-dən sonra 0. Hava limanı: 15 km-ə qədər tam, 60 km-dən sonra 0.
Nəqliyyat şəbəkəsi: OpenStreetMap, 2026-10. Canlı hərəkəti deyil, əlçatanlığı ölçür.
Yolunuz
İş yerinizi və ya məktəbi əlavə edin — hər elanda məsafəni görün.
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Rustavi
- Address
- Constitution St, 57
- To Center
- 2,0 km · piyada ~25 dəq · nəqliyyat ~12 dəq · maşınla ~8 dəq
- To Airport
- 13,5 km · nəqliyyat ~50 dəq · maşınla ~31 dəq
- 15-Min Living
- 63+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 43 · Moderate
Nearby
- Avtobus20
- Avtobusis Gachereba118 m
piyada ~1 dəq
- Avtobusis Gachereba149 m
piyada ~2 dəq
- Rkinigzis Sadguri192 m
piyada ~2 dəq
- Rkinigzis Sadguri204 m
piyada ~3 dəq
- Məktəb15
- Skola Retsa187 m
piyada ~2 dəq
- №8 Sabavshvo Baghi232 m
piyada ~3 dəq
piyada ~4 dəq
piyada ~7 dəq
- Klinika8
- Market6
- Libre134 m
piyada ~2 dəq
- Taso177 m
piyada ~2 dəq
- Libre292 m
piyada ~4 dəq
- Ori Nabiji421 m
piyada ~5 dəq
- Universitet5
piyada ~18 dəq · nəqliyyat ~10 dəq · maşınla ~7 dəq
piyada ~18 dəq · nəqliyyat ~10 dəq · maşınla ~7 dəq
piyada ~21 dəq · nəqliyyat ~11 dəq · maşınla ~7 dəq
piyada ~23 dəq · nəqliyyat ~11 dəq · maşınla ~8 dəq
- Abidə4
piyada ~1 dəq
piyada ~1 dəq
piyada ~5 dəq
- Bravo498 m
piyada ~6 dəq
- Restoranlar3
- Nadkuroi884 m
piyada ~11 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
- Nadzvebi933 m
piyada ~12 dəq · nəqliyyat ~8 dəq
- FourSepals1,1 km
piyada ~14 dəq · nəqliyyat ~9 dəq
- Qatar1
- Rustavi Tsentrali372 m
piyada ~5 dəq
- Aptek1
- 36.6611 m
piyada ~8 dəq
All Media
Photos & renders: 2
About the project
Dux Rustavi Elite is an ongoing residential project by Dux Development in Rustavi at Constitution St, 57, completion 2028 Q1.
Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us
Frequently asked questions
How much is a square meter in Dux Rustavi Elite?
Dux Rustavi Elite — Constitution St, 57. Prices are available on Sivrce.
When will Dux Rustavi Elite be handed over?
Handover date: Q1 2028.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Dux Rustavi Elite?
New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Dux Rustavi Elite with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in Dux Rustavi Elite with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in Dux Rustavi Elite with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds Dux Rustavi Elite?
Developer: Dux Development. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/dux-development.
Is buying in Dux Rustavi Elite a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Rustavi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
İlgilənirsin?
Mesajın birbaşa çatır: Dux Rustavi Elite
Rəylər
Rəy yaz
Rəy yazmaq üçün daxil olunİlk rəyi yazan siz olun
Təcrübəniz başqalarının daha yaxşı seçim etməsinə kömək edəcək.

