דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

Inno Development — სტივენი
Inno Development
יזם

Inno Development

Tbilisi

שנים בשוק
0
יחידות שנמסרו
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
1
Completed
0
Under construction
1
Flats
84

About

Developer; current: Steveni in Dighomi — per the official source.

Official records

Public registry
Identification code
404571511
Legal name
შპს ინო დეველოპმენტი
Legal form
LLC
Status
Active

Source: enreg.reestri.gov.ge

Location

Kristian Stivenis St. 35 · 41.78609, 44.73807

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Saburtalo
Address
Kristian Stivenis St. 35
To Center
10.8 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~41 דק׳ · רכב ~26 דק׳
To Airport
22.8 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~81 דק׳ · רכב ~50 דק׳
15-Min Living
60+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 40 · Clean Air

Nearby

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 1)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Inno Development have?

Inno Development has 1 projects on Sivrce: სტივენი.

Where does Inno Development operate?

Inno Development operates in Tbilisi. Developer; current: Steveni in Dighomi — per the official source.

How can I check Inno Development's reliability?

On Inno Development's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Inno Development offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Inno Development's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Inno Development hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: სტივენი — Q4 2026. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Inno Development

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us