דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

Mtskheta Surville — Surville
Mtskheta Surville
יזם

Mtskheta Surville

Mtskheta

שנים בשוק
0
יחידות שנמסרו
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
1
Completed
1
Under construction
0

About

Mtskheta Surville — developer based in Mtskheta; catalog entry from the directory import.

Location

Samkhedro St, 73 · 41.88151, 44.72295

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Mtskheta
Neighborhood
Mtskheta
Address
Samkhedro St, 73
To Center
4.3 ק״מ · ברגל ~54 דק׳ · תחב״צ ~19 דק׳ · רכב ~13 דק׳
To Airport
30.9 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~108 דק׳ · רכב ~66 דק׳
15-Min Living
10+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 37 · Clean Air

Nearby

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 12)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Mtskheta Surville have?

Mtskheta Surville has 1 projects on Sivrce: Surville.

Where does Mtskheta Surville operate?

Mtskheta Surville operates in Mtskheta. Mtskheta Surville — developer based in Mtskheta; catalog entry from the directory import.

How can I check Mtskheta Surville's reliability?

On Mtskheta Surville's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Mtskheta Surville offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Mtskheta Surville's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Mtskheta Surville hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: Surville — Completed (2025). Exact dates are listed on each project page.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Mtskheta Surville

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us