דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze
Completed

Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze

S.Tsintsadzis St. 53
Price from /m²
₾5 109
Handover
Completed (2025)
Flats
—8 floors
Built100%
Roomix DevelopmentDeveloperRoomix Development3 projects on Sivrce · 2 completed

Estimate a mortgage

Details

Price from /m²
₾5 109
Built
100%
Handover
Completed (2025)
Flats
—
Floors
8 floors
Location
S.Tsintsadzis St. 53, Tbilisi

Price vs the market

Nearby new builds comparedNew-build projects within 5 km — price, handover and construction progress
ProjectFrom /m²HandoverBuiltDistance
Rumiksi TsintsadzezeThis project₾5 109Completed (2025)100%—
Aksispalasi 2 —₾5 244Q4 2026—88 m
Axis Palace 2Axis—Q3 202666%136 m
Sheni Sakhli Saburtaloze - Iqaltos Goris St. 17—₾1 055Completed100%439 m
m² at Kazbegi 2m²—Completed100%504 m
Domus HippodromeDomus Development$2 400Q1 202765%579 m
Aksispalasi SairmezeAxis₾1 506Under construction—646 m

Building in 3D

טוען מפת תלת-ממד…

8 floors · — · 100% built · hover a floor

שכונה

גן עדן להולכי רגל

הליכה100
ציון ניידות · חיבורים מצוינים96
  • מטרו — Medical University · 379 מ׳ · 5 דק׳30/30
  • אוטובוס — קווים בטווח 500 מ׳: 1740/40
  • רכבת — Tbilisi Central Station · 2.8 ק״מ12/15
  • שדה תעופה — TBS · 16.8 ק״מ14/15
הגעות בזמן אמת בתחנה הקרובה
איך מחושב

מטרו: ניקוד מלא עד 500 מ׳ הליכה, אפס מעבר ל-1.5 ק״מ. אוטובוס: 4 נקודות לכל קו שעוצר בטווח 500 מ׳. תחנת רכבת: מלא עד 1.5 ק״מ, אפס מעבר ל-8 ק״מ. שדה תעופה: מלא עד 15 ק״מ, אפס מעבר ל-60 ק״מ.

רשת התחבורה: OpenStreetMap, ‏2026-10. מודד נגישות, לא שירות בזמן אמת.

הדרך שלך

הוסיפו עבודה או בית ספר — בכל מודעה יוצג המרחק.

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Saburtalo
Address
S.Tsintsadzis St. 53
To Center
5.2 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~22 דק׳ · רכב ~14 דק׳
Nearest Metro
Sameditsino Universiteti · 379 מ׳ · ברגל ~5 דק׳
To Airport
17.5 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~63 דק׳ · רכב ~39 דק׳
15-Min Living
589+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 45 · Moderate

Nearby

About the project

Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze is a completed residential project by Roomix Rumiksi in Tbilisi at S.Tsintsadzis St. 53.

More projects — Roomix Development

Estimate a mortgage

$98 231
$29 469
10.0%
20 years
Monthly payment
$664
Apartments up to this price
Loan amount$68 762
Total interest$90 494
Total repaid$159 256

Indicative figure calculated with the standard annuity formula — not a bank offer.

Compare bank offers

Leave your number — we’ll call and help you compare banks’ mortgage offers. This calculation is attached to your request.

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Frequently asked questions

How much is a square meter in Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze?

Prices in Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze start from ₾5,109/m². Location: S.Tsintsadzis St. 53. New-build prices in 2026 vary by floor, view and frame condition.

When will Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze be handed over?

Handover date: Completed (2025). Construction progress: 100%.

Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze?

New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze with the developer's sales office.

Can I buy an apartment in Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze with an installment plan or mortgage?

You can buy in Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.

Who builds Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze?

Developer: Roomix Development. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/roomix-development.

Is buying in Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze a good investment?

Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Tbilisi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.

+995 500 333 111WhatsApp

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Rumiksi Tsintsadzeze

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

התקשר