

Gudauri Hills Residence
Gudauri
- Sektörde geçen yıl
- 7
- Teslim edilen daire
- 1
Portfolio on Sivrce
- Projects
- 1
- Completed
- 1
- Under construction
- 0
About
Gudauri Hills Residence — completed (2019) ski-in/ski-out apart-hotel in Gudauri, ~50 m from the gondola. Restaurant, sauna/jacuzzi, ski depot.
Location
Gudauri, Sabagirodan ~50 M · 42.47650, 44.48250
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Gudauri
- Address
- Gudauri, Sabagirodan ~50 M
- To Center
- 489 m · yürüyerek ~6 dk
- 15-Min Living
- 27+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 28 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Restoranlar25
- Dariali283 m
yürüyerek ~4 dk
yürüyerek ~5 dk
- Krabs Burgeri468 m
yürüyerek ~6 dk
- Snou Rums563 m
yürüyerek ~7 dk
- Tarihi yer1
- Powder Bar1,3 km
yürüyerek ~16 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk · araçla ~7 dk
- Okul1
- Gudauris Sajaro Skola1,5 km
yürüyerek ~18 dk · ulaşım ~10 dk · araçla ~7 dk
Portfolio Gallery & Video
Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 12)
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Gudauri Hills Residence have?
Gudauri Hills Residence has 1 projects on Sivrce: Gudauri Hills Residence.
Where does Gudauri Hills Residence operate?
Gudauri Hills Residence operates in Gudauri. Active for 7 years. Gudauri Hills Residence — completed (2019) ski-in/ski-out apart-hotel in Gudauri, ~50 m from the gondola. Restaurant, sauna/jacuzzi, ski depot.
How can I check Gudauri Hills Residence's reliability?
On Gudauri Hills Residence's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Gudauri Hills Residence offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Gudauri Hills Residence's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Gudauri Hills Residence hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for active projects: Gudauri Hills Residence — Completed (2019). Exact dates are listed on each project page.
İlgileniyor musun?
Mesajın doğrudan iletilir: Gudauri Hills Residence
Değerlendirmeler
Değerlendirme yaz
Değerlendirme yapmak için giriş yapınİlk değerlendirmeyi yazan siz olun
Deneyiminiz başkalarının daha iyi seçim yapmasına yardımcı olur.
