Ana içeriğe geç

Bakiye yükle

Geliştirici

New Family

Tbilisi

Sektörde geçen yıl
0
Teslim edilen daire
0

About

New Family — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

Location

Tbilisi · 41.69365, 44.80115

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Old Tbilisi
Address
Tbilisi
To Center
3,2 km · yürüyerek ~40 dk · ulaşım ~16 dk · araçla ~10 dk
Nearest Metro
Tavisuplebis Moedani · 359 m · yürüyerek ~4 dk
To Airport
13,8 km · ulaşım ~51 dk · araçla ~32 dk
15-Min Living
883+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 40 · Clean Air

Nearby

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does New Family have?

New Family is a developer in Tbilisi. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does New Family operate?

New Family operates in Tbilisi. New Family — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

How can I check New Family's reliability?

On New Family's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does New Family offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm New Family's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will New Family hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

İlgileniyor musun?

Mesajın doğrudan iletilir: New Family

0/1000

Adınız ve numaranız yalnızca bu talebe yanıt vermek için kullanılır. Gizlilik

Değerlendirmeler

İlk değerlendirmeyi yazan siz olun

Deneyiminiz başkalarının daha iyi seçim yapmasına yardımcı olur.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us