Relax House
- Handover
- Q4 2027
- Flats
- —8 floors
Details
- Price from /m²
- ₾1 500
- Handover
- Q4 2027
- Flats
- —
- Floors
- 8 floors
- Location
- Svimon Kananeli St. 8e, Gonio
Price vs the market
6% below the Gonio median
₾1,500/m² against a median of ₾1 600/m² across 11 new-build projects in Gonio.
Developers’ published “from” prices on Sivrce — the entry price, not an average.
| Project | From /m² | Handover | Built | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relax HouseThis project | ₾1 500 | Q4 2027 | — | — |
| Wyndham Grand Residences. Family ClubEuropean Village | $5 360 | To be announced | — | 124 m |
| ExclusiveGG Exclusive | ₾1 100 | Q3 2027 | — | 162 m |
| MziraliMshenberi | ₾1 600 | Q2 2027 | — | 238 m |
| Vista Mare VillasUniversali 23 | ₾1 730 | Completed (2025) | 100% | 302 m |
| Green Side GonioGreen Side | $3 000 | Q1 2027 | 61% | 330 m |
| Gonio InnMetro Avrasya Georgia | — | Under construction | — | 343 m |
Building in 3D
8 floors · — · Under construction · hover a floor
Mahalle
Kısmen yürünebilir
- Metro — Yakında yok0/30
- Otobüs — 500 m içinde 4 hat16/40
- Tren — Batumi-Central · 13,8 km0/15
- Havalimanı — BUS · 5,8 km15/15
Nasıl hesaplanır
Metro: 500 m yürüyüşe kadar tam puan, 1,5 km sonrası sıfır. Otobüs: 500 m içinde durağı olan her hat için 4 puan. Tren istasyonu: 1,5 km içinde tam, 8 km sonrası sıfır. Havalimanı: 15 km içinde tam, 60 km sonrası sıfır.
Ulaşım ağı: OpenStreetMap, 2026-10. Canlı seferleri değil erişimi ölçer.
İşe yolunuz
İş yerinizi veya okulunuzu ekleyin — her ilanda mesafeyi görün.
Area
- Country
- Georgia
- City
- Batumi
- Neighborhood
- Gonio
- Address
- Svimon Kananeli St. 8e
- To Center
- 6,6 km · ulaşım ~27 dk · araçla ~17 dk
- 15-Min Living
- 47+ spots walking
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 26 · Clean Air
Nearby
- Restoranlar18
- Deniz162 m
yürüyerek ~2 dk
- Veranda340 m
yürüyerek ~4 dk
- Vartsikhis Marani373 m
yürüyerek ~5 dk
- Cafe Pano380 m
yürüyerek ~5 dk
- Otobüs13
yürüyerek ~1 dk
yürüyerek ~2 dk
yürüyerek ~4 dk
yürüyerek ~4 dk
- Eczane5
- Eczane124 m
yürüyerek ~2 dk
- Eczane384 m
yürüyerek ~5 dk
- Pharmed ps428 m
yürüyerek ~5 dk
- Eczane521 m
yürüyerek ~7 dk
- Market4
- Tarihi yer4
yürüyerek ~14 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk
yürüyerek ~14 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk
- Hadrian Roman Emperor1,1 km
yürüyerek ~14 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk
- Gonios Tsikhe1,1 km
yürüyerek ~14 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk
- Klinik2
- Klinik176 m
yürüyerek ~2 dk
- Poliklinika #11,0 km
yürüyerek ~13 dk · ulaşım ~8 dk
- Okul1
- №30 Sajaro Skola242 m
yürüyerek ~3 dk
All Media
Photos & renders: 8
About the project
Relax House is an ongoing residential project by Ponto 2025 in Batumi at Svimon Kananeli St. 8e, completion 2027 Q4.
Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us
Frequently asked questions
How much is a square meter in Relax House?
Prices in Relax House start from ₾1,500/m². Location: Svimon Kananeli St. 8e. New-build prices in 2026 vary by floor, view and frame condition.
When will Relax House be handed over?
Handover date: Q4 2027.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Relax House?
New developments in Georgia are typically sold in three conditions: black frame (shell only), white frame (ready for renovation — plaster, wiring, screed) and green frame (near-complete). Confirm the exact condition for Relax House with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in Relax House with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in Relax House with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds Relax House?
Developer: Ponto 2025. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/ponto-2025.
Is buying in Relax House a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Gonio depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
İlgileniyor musun?
Mesajın doğrudan iletilir: Relax House
Değerlendirmeler
Değerlendirme yaz
Değerlendirme yapmak için giriş yapınİlk değerlendirmeyi yazan siz olun
Deneyiminiz başkalarının daha iyi seçim yapmasına yardımcı olur.







