דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

יזם

Evergrande (China Evergrande Group)

Shenzhen

שנים בשוק
30
פרויקטים שהושלמו
500
יחידות שנמסרו
500

About

Formerly one of China's largest property developers, now undergoing major restructuring following a debt crisis.

Location

Shenzhen · 22.54310, 114.05790

Area

Country
China
City
Shenzhen
Address
Shenzhen
To Center
0 מ׳ · ברגל ~1 דק׳
Nearest Metro
市民中心 · 125 מ׳ · ברגל ~2 דק׳
Air & Ecology
AQI 50 · Moderate

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) have?

Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) is a developer in Shenzhen. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) operate?

Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) operates in Shenzhen. Active for 30 years. Formerly one of China's largest property developers, now undergoing major restructuring following a debt crisis.

How can I check Evergrande (China Evergrande Group)'s reliability?

On Evergrande (China Evergrande Group)'s profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Evergrande (China Evergrande Group)'s exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Evergrande (China Evergrande Group) hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Evergrande (China Evergrande Group)

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us