דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

Gldani House — Gldani House
Gldani House
יזם

Gldani House

Tbilisi

שנים בשוק
0
יחידות שנמסרו
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
1
Completed
0
Under construction
1

About

Gldani House — developer based in Tbilisi; catalog entry from the directory import.

Location

Angia Bochorishvili St, 3a · 41.79259, 44.81863

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Gldani
Address
Angia Bochorishvili St, 3a
To Center
8.6 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~34 דק׳ · רכב ~21 דק׳
Nearest Metro
Akhmetelis Teatri · 646 מ׳ · ברגל ~8 דק׳
To Airport
18.2 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~66 דק׳ · רכב ~40 דק׳
15-Min Living
257+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 30 · Clean Air

Nearby

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 6)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Gldani House have?

Gldani House has 1 projects on Sivrce: Gldani House.

Where does Gldani House operate?

Gldani House operates in Tbilisi. Gldani House — developer based in Tbilisi; catalog entry from the directory import.

How can I check Gldani House's reliability?

On Gldani House's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Gldani House offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Gldani House's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Gldani House hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: Gldani House — Q4 2026. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Gldani House

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us