Greenland Holdings
Shanghai
- שנים בשוק
- 34
- פרויקטים שהושלמו
- 300
- יחידות שנמסרו
- 300
About
One of China's largest conglomerates with major real estate, financial services, and energy businesses.
Location
Shanghai · 31.23040, 121.47370
Area
- Country
- China
- City
- Shanghai
- Address
- Shanghai
- To Center
- 0 מ׳ · ברגל ~1 דק׳
- Nearest Metro
- 大世界 · Line 1 / 2 / 8 · 250 מ׳ · ברגל ~3 דק׳
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 41 · Moderate
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Greenland Holdings have?
Greenland Holdings is a developer in Shanghai. Projects are listed on Sivrce.
Where does Greenland Holdings operate?
Greenland Holdings operates in Shanghai. Active for 34 years. One of China's largest conglomerates with major real estate, financial services, and energy businesses.
How can I check Greenland Holdings's reliability?
On Greenland Holdings's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Greenland Holdings offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Greenland Holdings's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Greenland Holdings hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.
מתעניינים?
ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Greenland Holdings
ביקורות
כתיבת ביקורת
התחברו כדי לכתוב ביקורתהיו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת
החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.