דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

Redeo Construction
יזם

Redeo Construction

Tbilisi

שנים בשוק
0
יחידות שנמסרו
0

About

Redeo Construction — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

Location

Tbilisi · 41.69365, 44.80115

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Old Tbilisi
Address
Tbilisi
To Center
3.2 ק״מ · ברגל ~40 דק׳ · תחב״צ ~16 דק׳ · רכב ~10 דק׳
Nearest Metro
Tavisuplebis Moedani · 359 מ׳ · ברגל ~4 דק׳
To Airport
13.8 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~51 דק׳ · רכב ~32 דק׳
15-Min Living
883+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 28 · Clean Air

Nearby

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Redeo Construction have?

Redeo Construction is a developer in Tbilisi. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does Redeo Construction operate?

Redeo Construction operates in Tbilisi. Redeo Construction — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

How can I check Redeo Construction's reliability?

On Redeo Construction's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Redeo Construction offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Redeo Construction's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Redeo Construction hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Redeo Construction

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us