

Samana Developers
Dubai
- שנים בשוק
- 9
- יחידות שנמסרו
- 3,000
Portfolio on Sivrce
- Projects
- 1
- Completed
- 0
- Under construction
- 1
- Flats
- 300
Under construction (1)
About
Samana Developers is a private Dubai developer in Majan and Arjan, delivering premium apartments with private pools and smart-home packages.
Location
Majan, Dubailand, Dubai · 25.07580, 55.32870
Area
- Country
- UAE
- City
- Dubai
- Neighborhood
- Majan
- Address
- Majan, Dubailand, Dubai
- To Center
- 15.5 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~57 דק׳ · רכב ~35 דק׳
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 62 · Moderate
Portfolio Gallery & Video
Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 3)
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Samana Developers have?
Samana Developers has 1 projects on Sivrce: Samana Barari Views.
Where does Samana Developers operate?
Samana Developers operates in Dubai. Active for 9 years. Samana Developers is a private Dubai developer in Majan and Arjan, delivering premium apartments with private pools and smart-home packages.
How can I check Samana Developers's reliability?
On Samana Developers's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Samana Developers offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Samana Developers's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Samana Developers hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for active projects: Samana Barari Views — Q4 2026. Exact dates are listed on each project page.
מתעניינים?
ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Samana Developers
ביקורות
כתיבת ביקורת
התחברו כדי לכתוב ביקורתהיו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת
החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.
