דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

יזם

Sekyra Group

Prague

שנים בשוק
29
פרויקטים שהושלמו
15
יחידות שנמסרו
15

About

Czech real estate developer specializing in residential, office, and mixed-use projects in Prague.

Location

Prague · 50.07550, 14.43780

Area

Country
Czechia
City
Prague
Address
Prague
To Center
0 מ׳ · ברגל ~1 דק׳
Nearest Metro
Náměstí Míru · 198 מ׳ · ברגל ~2 דק׳
Air & Ecology
AQI 16 · Clean Air

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Sekyra Group have?

Sekyra Group is a developer in Prague. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does Sekyra Group operate?

Sekyra Group operates in Prague. Active for 29 years. Czech real estate developer specializing in residential, office, and mixed-use projects in Prague.

How can I check Sekyra Group's reliability?

On Sekyra Group's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Sekyra Group offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Sekyra Group's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Sekyra Group hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל Sekyra Group

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us