דלג לתוכן הראשי

טעינת יתרה

NEXT Property
יזם

NEXT Property

Kvariati

שנים בשוק
0
יחידות שנמסרו
0

About

NEXT Property — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

Location

Kvariati · 41.71510, 44.82710

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Address
Kvariati
To Center
0 מ׳ · ברגל ~1 דק׳
Nearest Metro
Marjanishvili · 3.4 ק״מ · ברגל ~43 דק׳ · תחב״צ ~16 דק׳ · רכב ~11 דק׳
To Airport
12.4 ק״מ · תחב״צ ~46 דק׳ · רכב ~29 דק׳
15-Min Living
59+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 27 · Clean Air

Nearby

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does NEXT Property have?

NEXT Property is a developer in Kvariati. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does NEXT Property operate?

NEXT Property operates in Kvariati. NEXT Property — developer in Georgia. Projects and addresses on Sivrce.

How can I check NEXT Property's reliability?

On NEXT Property's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does NEXT Property offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm NEXT Property's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will NEXT Property hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

מתעניינים?

ההודעה נשלחת ישירות אל NEXT Property

0/1000

השם והמספר משמשים רק למענה על בקשה זו. פרטיות

ביקורות

היו הראשונים לכתוב ביקורת

החוויה שלכם תעזור לאחרים לבחור נכון.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us