Kolao Group
Vientiane
- Տարի շուկայում
- 30
- Ավարտված նախագծեր
- 10
- Հանձնված բնակարան
- 10
About
Korean-invested group with residential and distribution businesses in Laos.
Location
Vientiane · 17.97570, 102.63310
Area
- Country
- Laos
- City
- Vientiane
- Address
- Vientiane
- To Center
- 0 մ · ոտքով ~1 րոպե
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 69 · Moderate
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Kolao Group have?
Kolao Group is a developer in Vientiane. Projects are listed on Sivrce.
Where does Kolao Group operate?
Kolao Group operates in Vientiane. Active for 30 years. Korean-invested group with residential and distribution businesses in Laos.
How can I check Kolao Group's reliability?
On Kolao Group's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Kolao Group offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Kolao Group's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Kolao Group hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.
Հետաքրքրված ես?
Հաղորդագրությունն ուղիղ կհասնի՝ Kolao Group
Կարծիքներ
Գրեք կարծիք
Մուտք գործեք կարծիք թողնելու համարԵղեք առաջինը, ով կգրի կարծիք
Ձեր փորձը կօգնի ուրիշներին ճիշտ ընտրություն կատարել։