Ana içeriğe geç

Bakiye yükle

Modx Development — MODX Temka
Modx Development
Geliştirici

Modx Development

Tbilisi

Sektörde geçen yıl
0
Teslim edilen daire
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
1
Completed
0
Under construction
1

About

Modx Development — developer based in Tbilisi; catalog entry from the directory import.

Location

Chargali Street, 79l · 41.77468, 44.80744

Area

Country
Georgia
City
Tbilisi
Neighborhood
Nadzaladevi
Address
Chargali Street, 79l
To Center
6,8 km · ulaşım ~28 dk · araçla ~18 dk
Nearest Metro
Sarajishvili · 1,3 km · yürüyerek ~16 dk · ulaşım ~9 dk · araçla ~7 dk
To Airport
17,5 km · ulaşım ~63 dk · araçla ~39 dk
15-Min Living
136+ spots walking
Air & Ecology
AQI 35 · Clean Air

Nearby

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 6)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Modx Development have?

Modx Development has 1 projects on Sivrce: MODX Temka.

Where does Modx Development operate?

Modx Development operates in Tbilisi. Modx Development — developer based in Tbilisi; catalog entry from the directory import.

How can I check Modx Development's reliability?

On Modx Development's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Modx Development offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Modx Development's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Modx Development hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: MODX Temka — Q4 2027. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

İlgileniyor musun?

Mesajın doğrudan iletilir: Modx Development

0/1000

Adınız ve numaranız yalnızca bu talebe yanıt vermek için kullanılır. Gizlilik

Değerlendirmeler

İlk değerlendirmeyi yazan siz olun

Deneyiminiz başkalarının daha iyi seçim yapmasına yardımcı olur.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us