V1stara House
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Handover
- Q1 2027
- Flats
- —14 floors
- Built44%
DeveloperObject 17 projects on Sivrce · 1 completedOfficial pageDetails
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Built
- 44%
- Handover
- Q1 2027
- Flats
- —
- Floors
- 14 floors
- Location
- Jebel Ali Village, Dubai
Price vs the market
| Project | From /m² | Handover | Built | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V1stara HouseThis project | — | Q1 2027 | 44% | — |
| Manam PearlManam Real Estate | — | To be announced | 15% | 1.5 km |
| REEF 999REEF Luxury Developments | — | Q2 2027 | 38% | 1.8 km |
| Symbolic AuraSymbolic Developments | — | To be announced | 50% | 1.8 km |
| Symbolic Zen ResidencesSymbolic Developments | — | Q4 2027 | 12% | 1.8 km |
| Azizi RaffiAzizi Developments | — | To be announced | — | 2.2 km |
| Nabni Avenue 7Nabni Developments | — | To be announced | 20% | 2.5 km |
Building in 3D
14 floors · — · 44% built · hover a floor
Your commute
Add your work or school — every listing shows how far it is.
Area
- Country
- UAE
- City
- Dubai
- Neighborhood
- Jebel Ali Village
- Address
- Jebel Ali Village, Dubai
- To Center
- 25.9 km · transit ~91 min · drive ~56 min
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 66 · Moderate
All Media
Photos & renders: 2
About the project
14-storey residence in Jebel Ali Village with semi-furnished 1–4 bedroom apartments; launch inventory sold out, handover scheduled for Q1 2027.
More projects — Object 1
Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us
Frequently asked questions
How much is a square meter in V1stara House?
V1stara House — Jebel Ali Village, Dubai. Prices are available on Sivrce.
When will V1stara House be handed over?
Handover date: Q1 2027. Construction progress: 44%.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at V1stara House?
Confirm the finish and handover condition for V1stara House with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in V1stara House with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in V1stara House with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Who builds V1stara House?
Developer: Object 1. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/object-1.
Is buying in V1stara House a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Dubai depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to V1stara House
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.





