Skip to main content

Top up balance

Paya Lebar QuarterPaya Lebar Quarter — 2/5Paya Lebar Quarter — 3/5Paya Lebar Quarter — 4/5Paya Lebar Quarter — 5/5
1 / 5Completed

Paya Lebar Quarter

Paya Lebar, Singapore
Price from /m²
On request
Handover
Completed (2022)
Flats
—42 floors
Built100%
LendleaseDeveloperLendlease5 projects on Sivrce · 5 completed

Details

Price from /m²
On request
Built
100%
Handover
Completed (2022)
Flats
—
Floors
42 floors
Location
Paya Lebar, Singapore

Building in 3D

Loading 3D map…

42 floors · — · 100% built · hover a floor

Your commute

Add your work or school — every listing shows how far it is.

Area

Country
Singapore
City
Singapore
Neighborhood
Paya Lebar
Address
Paya Lebar, Singapore
To Center
8.0 km · transit ~32 min · drive ~20 min
Nearest Metro
Tai Seng · 1.3 km · walk ~16 min · transit ~9 min · drive ~7 min
Air & Ecology
AQI 71 · Moderate

About the project

New suburban CBD with Grade A offices, residences, and a landscaped park.

More projects — Lendlease

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Frequently asked questions

How much is a square meter in Paya Lebar Quarter?

Paya Lebar Quarter — Paya Lebar, Singapore. Prices are available on Sivrce.

When will Paya Lebar Quarter be handed over?

Handover date: Completed (2022). Construction progress: 100%.

Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Paya Lebar Quarter?

Confirm the finish and handover condition for Paya Lebar Quarter with the developer's sales office.

Can I buy an apartment in Paya Lebar Quarter with an installment plan or mortgage?

You can buy in Paya Lebar Quarter with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.

Who builds Paya Lebar Quarter?

Developer: Lendlease. Full profile, other projects and reviews: sivrce.ge/developers/lendlease.

Is buying in Paya Lebar Quarter a good investment?

Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Singapore depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.

+995 500 333 111WhatsApp

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Paya Lebar Quarter

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Call