Skip to main content

Top up balance

Tây HồTây Hồ — 2/2
1 / 2Completed

Tây Hồ

Tây Hồ, Hanoi
Price from /m²
On request
Handover
Completed (2024)
Flats
1500 flats
Built100%

Details

Price from /m²
On request
Built
100%
Handover
Completed (2024)
Flats
1500 flats
Location
Tây Hồ, Hanoi

Building in 3D

Loading 3D map…

60 floors · 1500 flats · 100% built · hover a floor

Your commute

Add your work or school — every listing shows how far it is.

Area

Country
Vietnam
City
Hanoi
Address
Tây Hồ, Hanoi
To Center
5.3 km · transit ~23 min · drive ~15 min
Nearest Metro
S14.02 · 2.4 km · walk ~30 min · transit ~13 min · drive ~9 min
Air & Ecology
AQI 74 · Moderate

About the project

Hanoi's most prestigious lakeside neighborhood with luxury apartments.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Frequently asked questions

How much is a square meter in Tây Hồ?

Tây Hồ — Tây Hồ, Hanoi. Prices are available on Sivrce.

When will Tây Hồ be handed over?

Handover date: Completed (2024). Construction progress: 100%. Total 1500 flats.

Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Tây Hồ?

Confirm the finish and handover condition for Tây Hồ with the developer's sales office.

Can I buy an apartment in Tây Hồ with an installment plan or mortgage?

You can buy in Tây Hồ with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.

Is buying in Tây Hồ a good investment?

Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Hanoi depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.

+995 500 333 111WhatsApp

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Tây Hồ

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Call