Category:Wenbo Center
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Handover
- To be announced
- Flats
- —48 floors
- Built100%
Details
- Price from /m²
- On request
- Built
- 100%
- Handover
- To be announced
- Flats
- —
- Floors
- 48 floors
- Location
- Shenzhen
Building in 3D
48 floors · — · 100% built · hover a floor
Your commute
Add your work or school — every listing shows how far it is.
Area
- Country
- China
- City
- Shenzhen
- Address
- Shenzhen
- To Center
- 2.1 km · walk ~26 min · transit ~12 min · drive ~8 min
- Nearest Metro
- 景田 · 456 m · walk ~6 min
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 52 · Moderate
All Media
Photos & renders: 1
About the project
Category:Wenbo Center is a 48-floor, 208 m high-rise in Shenzhen, China — completed. Facts: Wikidata Q28873327.
Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us
Frequently asked questions
How much is a square meter in Category:Wenbo Center?
Category:Wenbo Center — Shenzhen. Prices are available on Sivrce.
When will Category:Wenbo Center be handed over?
Handover date: To be announced. Construction progress: 100%.
Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Category:Wenbo Center?
Confirm the finish and handover condition for Category:Wenbo Center with the developer's sales office.
Can I buy an apartment in Category:Wenbo Center with an installment plan or mortgage?
You can buy in Category:Wenbo Center with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.
Is buying in Category:Wenbo Center a good investment?
Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Shenzhen depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Category:Wenbo Center
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
