Skip to main content

Top up balance

Intiland Tower
Completed

Intiland Tower

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta
Price from /m²
On request
Handover
To be announced
Flats
—
Built100%

Details

Price from /m²
On request
Built
100%
Handover
To be announced
Flats
—
Location
Karet Tengsin, Jakarta

Building in 3D

Loading 3D map…

8 floors · — · 100% built · hover a floor

Your commute

Add your work or school — every listing shows how far it is.

Area

Country
Indonesia
City
Jakarta
Neighborhood
Karet Tengsin
Address
Karet Tengsin, Jakarta
To Center
3.2 km · walk ~39 min · transit ~16 min · drive ~10 min
Nearest Metro
Bendungan Hilir · 79 m · walk ~1 min
Air & Ecology
AQI 90 · Moderate

About the project

Intiland Tower is a 110 m high-rise in Karet Tengsin, Jakarta, Indonesia — completed. Architect: Paul Rudolph. Facts: Wikidata Q133575709.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us

Frequently asked questions

How much is a square meter in Intiland Tower?

Intiland Tower — Karet Tengsin, Jakarta. Prices are available on Sivrce.

When will Intiland Tower be handed over?

Handover date: To be announced. Construction progress: 100%.

Which frame condition are apartments sold in at Intiland Tower?

Confirm the finish and handover condition for Intiland Tower with the developer's sales office.

Can I buy an apartment in Intiland Tower with an installment plan or mortgage?

You can buy in Intiland Tower with a developer installment plan (typically 10–30% down, payments until handover) or a bank mortgage. Confirm details with the developer or contact us on Sivrce.

Is buying in Intiland Tower a good investment?

Buying under construction is usually cheaper than a completed unit — prices rise toward handover. Rental yield and ROI in Jakarta depend on the district and frame condition; compare similar projects on Sivrce.

+995 500 333 111WhatsApp

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Intiland Tower

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Call