

Iman Developers
Dubai
- Years on market
- 10
- Units delivered
- 4,500
Portfolio on Sivrce
- Projects
- 7
- Completed
- 1
- Under construction
- 6
- Flats
- 710
Under construction (6)

Oxford Gardens
Arjan, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

SIERRA by Iman
Motor City, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

One Park Square
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

15 Cascade
Motor City, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

113 Residences
Al Sufouh, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

Oxford Cove by Iman
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request
About
Dubai developer founded in 2016 with a stated portfolio of 17+ projects and 4,500+ living spaces. Its projects are concentrated in JVC, Arjan and Motor City, with the Oxford series and newer developments such as SIERRA and 113 Residences in Al Sufouh.
Location
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai · 25.05870, 55.20950
Area
- Country
- UAE
- City
- Dubai
- Neighborhood
- Jumeirah Village Circle
- Address
- Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
- To Center
- 17.4 km · transit ~63 min · drive ~39 min
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 64 · Moderate
Portfolio Gallery & Video
Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 17)
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Iman Developers have?
Iman Developers has 7 projects on Sivrce: Oxford Gardens, SIERRA by Iman, One Park Square, 15 Cascade, 113 Residences and more.
Where does Iman Developers operate?
Iman Developers operates in Dubai. Active for 10 years. Dubai developer founded in 2016 with a stated portfolio of 17+ projects and 4,500+ living spaces. Its projects are concentrated in JVC, Arjan and Motor City, with the Oxford series and newer developme
How can I check Iman Developers's reliability?
On Iman Developers's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Iman Developers offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Iman Developers's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Iman Developers hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for active projects: Oxford Gardens — To be announced; SIERRA by Iman — To be announced; One Park Square — To be announced and more. Exact dates are listed on each project page.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Iman Developers
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.
