

Condor Developers
Dubai
- Years on market
- 0
- Units delivered
- 0
Portfolio on Sivrce
- Projects
- 3
- Completed
- 0
- Under construction
- 3
- Flats
- 213
Under construction (3)

Condor Sonate
Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

Condor Golf Links 18
Dubai Sports City, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request

Concept 7 Residences
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai · Handover To be announced
On request
About
Development arm of a contracting group citing 40 years of work and 400+ completed projects across the Middle East and Asia. Its UAE residential portfolio includes Condor Sonate in JVT, Golf Links 18 in Dubai Sports City and Concept 7 Residences in JVC, with an announced AED 2.5 billion investment plan to 2027.
Location
Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai · 25.06900, 55.20100
Area
- Country
- UAE
- City
- Dubai
- Neighborhood
- Jumeirah Village Triangle
- Address
- Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai
- To Center
- 16.7 km · transit ~61 min · drive ~37 min
- Air & Ecology
- AQI 66 · Moderate
Portfolio Gallery & Video
Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 13)
Frequently asked questions
Which projects does Condor Developers have?
Condor Developers has 3 projects on Sivrce: Condor Sonate, Condor Golf Links 18, Concept 7 Residences.
Where does Condor Developers operate?
Condor Developers operates in Dubai. Development arm of a contracting group citing 40 years of work and 400+ completed projects across the Middle East and Asia. Its UAE residential portfolio includes Condor Sonate in JVT, Golf Links 18 i
How can I check Condor Developers's reliability?
On Condor Developers's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.
Does Condor Developers offer an installment plan?
Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Condor Developers's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.
When will Condor Developers hand over its current projects?
Handover dates for active projects: Condor Sonate — To be announced; Condor Golf Links 18 — To be announced; Concept 7 Residences — To be announced. Exact dates are listed on each project page.
Interested?
Your message goes straight to Condor Developers
Reviews
Write a review
Sign in to leave a reviewBe the first to review
Your experience helps others make a better choice.