Skip to main content

Top up balance

Fakhruddin Properties — Hatimi Residences
Fakhruddin Properties
Developer

Fakhruddin Properties

Dubai

Years on market
63
Units delivered
0

Portfolio on Sivrce

Projects
4
Completed
0
Under construction
4

About

Fakhruddin Properties is a Dubai developer whose family legacy dates to 1963 and whose property operations in Dubai have run since 2002. It focuses on smart, wellness-oriented homes, with current projects in Jumeirah Village Triangle, the Dubai Land Residence Complex and on Dubai Islands.

Location

Dubai Islands, Dubai · 25.32800, 55.36500

Area

Country
UAE
City
Dubai
Neighborhood
Dubai Islands
Address
Dubai Islands, Dubai
To Center
16.7 km · transit ~61 min · drive ~37 min
Air & Ecology
AQI 66 · Moderate

Portfolio Gallery & Video

Architectural photography and video walkthroughs of active and delivered projects (Photos & renders: 14)

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Fakhruddin Properties have?

Fakhruddin Properties has 4 projects on Sivrce: Tréppan Vision, Tréppan Tower, Hatimi Residences, Tréppan Serenique.

Where does Fakhruddin Properties operate?

Fakhruddin Properties operates in Dubai. Active for 63 years. Fakhruddin Properties is a Dubai developer whose family legacy dates to 1963 and whose property operations in Dubai have run since 2002. It focuses on smart, wellness-oriented homes, with current proj

How can I check Fakhruddin Properties's reliability?

On Fakhruddin Properties's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Fakhruddin Properties offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Fakhruddin Properties's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Fakhruddin Properties hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for active projects: Tréppan Vision — To be announced; Tréppan Tower — To be announced; Hatimi Residences — To be announced and more. Exact dates are listed on each project page.

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Fakhruddin Properties

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us