Skip to main content

Top up balance

Developer

Logan Group

Shenzhen

Years on market
30
Completed projects
120
Units delivered
120

About

Leading Chinese developer focused on the Greater Bay Area, known for premium residential and commercial projects.

Location

Shenzhen · 22.54310, 114.05790

Area

Country
China
City
Shenzhen
Address
Shenzhen
To Center
0 m · walk ~1 min
Nearest Metro
市民中心 · 125 m · walk ~2 min
Air & Ecology
AQI 47 · Moderate

Frequently asked questions

Which projects does Logan Group have?

Logan Group is a developer in Shenzhen. Projects are listed on Sivrce.

Where does Logan Group operate?

Logan Group operates in Shenzhen. Active for 30 years. Leading Chinese developer focused on the Greater Bay Area, known for premium residential and commercial projects.

How can I check Logan Group's reliability?

On Logan Group's profile you can see years of experience, delivered units, live construction progress and buyer reviews — check them against the developer's promises before you sign.

Does Logan Group offer an installment plan?

Most developers in Georgia offer an in-house installment plan: typically 10–30% down and monthly payments until handover, often at 0% interest. Confirm Logan Group's exact terms with the sales office or contact us on Sivrce.

When will Logan Group hand over its current projects?

Handover dates for new projects are published regularly on Sivrce.

Interested?

Your message goes straight to Logan Group

0/1000

We use your name and number only to answer this request. Privacy

Reviews

Be the first to review

Your experience helps others make a better choice.

Spotted an inaccuracy? Tell us